Программа передач Канал КХЛ HD на сегодня

Выбрать каналы (518)
Понедельник, 05.12
07:00 КХЛ. Подробно
07:30 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Москва) -...
09:45 Ice mix
10:00 КХЛ. Подробно
10:30 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) -...
12:45 Судейская
13:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
15:50 Поколение МХЛ
16:10 Истории МХЛ
16:25 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
16:55 МХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
19:20 Событие
19:25 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Металлург" (Нк))
21:40 КХЛ. Подробно
22:10 Прямая речь
22:20 КХЛ ("Адмирал" - СКА)
00:30 КХЛ ("Амур" - "Северсталь")
02:40 МХЛ ("Реактор" - "Авто")
04:45 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Металлург" (Нк))
Вторник, 06.12
07:00 КХЛ ("Куньлунь Ред Стар" - ЦСКА)
09:15 Прямая речь
09:25 КХЛ. Подробно
09:55 КХЛ ("Амур" - "Северсталь")
12:10 Прямая речь
12:25 КХЛ. Подробно
13:00 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Металлург" (Нк))
15:15 Событие
15:20 КХЛ за неделю
15:35 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
18:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Динамо"...
20:50 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
21:20 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - "Лада")
23:35 КХЛ ("Спартак" - "Ак Барс")
01:50 КХЛ. Подробно
02:20 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) - "Слован")
04:35 КХЛ за неделю
04:50 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Медвешчак")
Среда, 07.12
07:00 Судейская
07:35 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - "Лада")
09:50 КХЛ. Подробно
10:25 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) - "Слован")
12:40 КХЛ за неделю
12:55 КХЛ. Подробно
13:25 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Медвешчак")
15:35 Событие
15:40 Матч недели
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
18:20 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
18:40 КХЛ ("Спартак" - "Ак Барс")
20:55 Матч недели
21:05 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Авангард")
23:20 КХЛ. Подробно
23:40 КХЛ ("Автомобилист" - "Барыс")
01:55 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Авангард")
04:05 КХЛ ("Автомобилист" - "Барыс")
Четверг, 08.12
06:15 Судейская
06:50 Матч недели
07:00 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Авангард")
09:15 Матч недели
09:25 КХЛ. Подробно
09:45 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - "Лада")
12:00 КХЛ за неделю
12:15 КХЛ. Подробно
12:35 КХЛ ("Автомобилист" - "Барыс")
14:50 Судейская
15:25 Событие
15:30 Поколение МХЛ
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
18:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция (ЦСКА -...
20:50 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
21:30 КХЛ (СКА - "Динамо" (Москва))
23:45 Поколение МХЛ
00:05 КХЛ. Подробно
00:45 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Слован")
03:00 Судейская
03:35 Матч недели
03:45 КХЛ. Подробно
04:25 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Куньлунь...
Пятница, 09.12
06:40 Поколение МХЛ
07:00 КХЛ. Подробно
07:40 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) - "Адмирал")
09:55 Поколение МХЛ
10:15 Ice mix
10:30 КХЛ (ЦСКА - "Витязь")
12:45 Событие
12:50 Истории МХЛ
13:00 Судейская
13:35 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
13:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
16:20 КХЛ (СКА - "Динамо" (Москва))
18:35 Истории МХЛ
18:50 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
19:10 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Слован")
21:20 КХЛ. Подробно
21:40 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Нк) - "Авангард")
23:50 Судейская
00:25 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Куньлунь...
02:35 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Слован")
04:45 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Нк) - "Авангард")
Суббота, 10.12
07:00 Судейская
07:35 КХЛ. Подробно
07:55 КХЛ (ЦСКА - "Витязь")
10:05 Судейская
10:40 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Нк) - "Авангард")
12:55 КХЛ. Подробно
13:15 Событие
13:20 Ice mix
13:35 Территория "Д"
13:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
16:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Динамо"...
18:50 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Амур")
21:05 КХЛ. Подробно
21:45 Ice mix
22:00 Территория "Д"
22:15 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) -...
00:30 Поколение МХЛ
00:50 Истории МХЛ
01:00 КХЛ. Подробно
01:40 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Москва) -...
03:50 Территория "Д"
04:05 КХЛ. Подробно
04:45 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Амур")
Воскресенье, 11.12
07:00 Ice mix
07:15 КХЛ. Подробно
07:55 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) -...
10:10 Истории МХЛ
10:20 Территория "Д"
10:35 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Москва) -...
12:50 КХЛ. Подробно
13:30 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Амур")
15:45 Событие
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Динамо"...
18:20 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
18:40 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) -...
20:55 Поколение МХЛ
21:15 КХЛ. Подробно
21:35 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Москва) -...
23:50 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) -...
02:05 Судейская
02:40 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Амур")
Войти