Программа передач Канал КХЛ-ТВ на сегодня

Выбрать каналы (518)
Понедельник, 05.12
07:00 КХЛ ("Локомотив" - "Барыс")
09:10 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Салават Юлаев")
11:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Амур" -...
13:50 Ice mix
14:05 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
14:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Сибирь"...
16:50 Событие
16:55 МХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
19:20 КХЛ. Подробно
19:55 Прямая речь
20:05 КХЛ ("Адмирал" - СКА)
22:15 КХЛ ("Куньлунь Ред Стар" - ЦСКА)
00:30 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Металлург" (Нк))
02:40 КХЛ ("Амур" - "Северсталь")
04:55 МХЛ ("Реактор" - "Авто")
Вторник, 06.12
07:00 Прямая речь
07:10 КХЛ. Подробно
07:40 КХЛ ("Адмирал" - СКА)
09:55 Ice mix
10:10 КХЛ. Подробно
10:40 КХЛ ("Куньлунь Ред Стар" - ЦСКА)
12:55 Прямая речь
13:05 КХЛ ("Амур" - "Северсталь")
15:15 Событие
15:20 КХЛ за неделю
15:35 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
18:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция (ХК...
20:50 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
21:20 КХЛ ("Спартак" - "Ак Барс")
23:35 КХЛ. Подробно
00:05 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) - "Слован")
02:20 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Медвешчак")
04:30 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - "Лада")
Среда, 07.12
06:45 КХЛ за неделю
07:00 КХЛ. Подробно
07:30 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) - "Слован")
09:40 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Медвешчак")
11:50 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - "Лада")
14:05 Событие
14:10 Матч недели
14:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Сибирь"...
16:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
18:20 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
18:40 Матч недели
18:50 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Авангард")
21:05 КХЛ. Подробно
21:25 КХЛ ("Автомобилист" - "Барыс")
23:40 Судейская
00:15 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) - "Слован")
02:30 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - "Лада")
04:45 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Авангард")
Четверг, 08.12
07:00 Матч недели
07:10 КХЛ. Подробно
07:30 КХЛ ("Автомобилист" - "Барыс")
09:45 КХЛ за неделю
10:00 КХЛ. Подробно
10:20 КХЛ ("Спартак" - "Ак Барс")
12:35 КХЛ. Подробно
12:55 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Авангард")
15:10 Событие
15:15 Поколение МХЛ
15:35 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Салават...
18:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция (СКА -...
20:50 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
21:30 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Слован")
23:45 Поколение МХЛ
00:05 КХЛ. Подробно
00:45 КХЛ (ЦСКА - "Витязь")
03:00 Поколение МХЛ
03:20 КХЛ. Подробно
04:00 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) - "Адмирал")
Пятница, 09.12
06:15 КХЛ. Подробно
07:00 Поколение МХЛ
07:20 КХЛ (ЦСКА - "Витязь")
09:35 КХЛ. Подробно
10:15 Поколение МХЛ
10:35 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) - "Адмирал")
12:45 Событие
12:50 Истории МХЛ
13:00 Судейская
13:35 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
13:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
16:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Югра" -...
18:50 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
19:10 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Нк) - "Авангард")
21:25 Судейская
21:55 КХЛ. Подробно
22:15 КХЛ ("Югра" - "Барыс")
00:25 КХЛ ("Йокерит" - "Слован")
02:35 КХЛ (СКА - "Динамо" (Москва))
04:45 КХЛ ("Югра" - "Барыс")
Суббота, 10.12
07:00 КХЛ. Подробно
07:20 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Нк) - "Авангард")
09:35 Судейская
10:15 КХЛ ("Югра" - "Барыс")
12:30 Событие
12:35 Ice mix
12:50 Территория "Д"
13:05 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
13:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Салават...
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция...
18:20 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
19:00 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Москва) -...
21:15 Ice mix
21:30 Территория "Д"
21:45 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) -...
00:00 КХЛ. Подробно
00:40 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Амур")
02:55 Ice mix
03:10 Поколение МХЛ
03:35 Истории МХЛ
03:45 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Москва) -...
Воскресенье, 11.12
06:00 Территория "Д"
06:20 КХЛ. Подробно
07:00 КХЛ ("Торпедо" - "Ак Барс")
09:15 Ice mix
09:30 Территория "Д"
09:45 КХЛ. Подробно
10:30 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) -...
12:45 Территория "Д"
13:00 Событие
13:05 "КХЛ. Игротека". Прямая трансляция
13:20 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Югра" -...
15:50 КХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Динамо"...
18:20 "КХЛ. Подробно". Прямая трансляция
18:40 КХЛ ("Югра" - "Автомобилист")
20:55 КХЛ. Подробно
21:15 Судейская
21:50 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) -...
00:05 Истории МХЛ
00:15 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Москва) -...
02:30 КХЛ ("Югра" - "Автомобилист")
Войти