Программа передач Канал Sky Sports 3 на сегодня

Выбрать каналы (518)
Понедельник, 05.12
08:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
11:00 The Sky Sports Years (T)
12:00 Racing News
12:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
12:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
13:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
13:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
13:30 Sporting Triumphs
13:45 Sporting Triumphs
14:00 Sporting Greats (T)
14:30 Time of Our Lives (T)
15:30 Frampton v Quigg: The Gloves Are...
16:00 Fight Night
18:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
19:00 Sporting Triumphs
19:15 Sporting Triumphs
19:30 Sporting Greats (T)
20:00 Sporting Greats (T)
20:30 Sporting Triumphs
20:45 Sporting Triumphs
21:00 Frampton v Quigg: Behind the Ropes
21:30 Frampton v Quigg: The Gloves Are...
22:00 Fight Night
00:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
01:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
02:00 Sporting Heroes: Gary Newbon...
Вторник, 06.12
08:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
11:00 NFL
12:00 Racing News
12:30 Sporting Triumphs
12:45 Sporting Triumphs (T)
13:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
13:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
13:30 Sporting Triumphs (T)
13:45 Sporting Triumphs
14:00 Sporting Greats (T)
14:30 Time of Our Lives (T)
15:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
15:45 Crolla: Million Dollar Story
16:00 Fight Night
19:00 Sporting Triumphs (T)
19:15 Sporting Triumphs
19:30 Sporting Greats (T)
20:00 Time of Our Lives (T)
21:00 Sporting Greats (T)
21:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
21:45 Crolla: Million Dollar Story
22:00 Fight Night
01:00 A League of Their Own (T)
02:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
02:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
02:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
02:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
Среда, 07.12
08:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
11:00 Mosconi Cup Pool
15:30 Kell Brook - Behind The Ropes
15:45 Gennady Golovkin - Behind The Ropes
16:00 Fight Night
18:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
19:00 Sporting Triumphs
19:15 Sporting Triumphs (T)
19:30 Sporting Greats (T)
20:00 Time of Our Lives (T)
21:00 Kell Brook - Sheffield Legacy
21:15 Golovkin - KO King
21:30 Kell Brook - Behind The Ropes
21:45 Gennady Golovkin - Behind The Ropes
22:00 Fight Night
00:00 Sporting Triumphs (T)
00:15 Sporting Triumphs
00:30 Sporting Triumphs
00:45 Sporting Triumphs (T)
01:00 A League of Their Own
02:00 Premier League World (T)
02:30 The World Rugby Show
Четверг, 08.12
08:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
08:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:15 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:30 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
11:00 Mosconi Cup Pool
15:30 Tony Bellew: My Greatest Night
16:00 Fight Night
18:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
19:00 Carp Wars
19:30 Motorsport Mundial
20:00 Fishing: Hooked on Africa
20:30 The World Rugby Show
21:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
21:30 Tony Bellew: My Greatest Night
22:00 Fight Night
00:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
01:00 A League of Their Own
Пятница, 09.12
08:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
08:20 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
08:40 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
09:00 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
09:20 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
09:40 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
09:55 Sky Sports Boxing Gold (T)
10:10 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
10:25 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
10:45 Sky Sports Boxing Gold
11:00 Fight Night
13:00 Fight Night
15:00 Fight Night
17:00 Fight Night
19:00 Fight Night
21:00 Joshua/Molina: AJ Hits Manchester
21:30 Joshua v Whyte: The Gloves Are Off
22:00 Joshua v Molina: The Gloves Are Off
22:30 Joshua/Molina: Behind the Ropes
23:00 Joshua/Molina: Weigh-in
23:30 Joshua/Molina: The Countdown
00:00 Great Sporting Moments
00:15 Great Sporting Moments
00:30 Great Sporting Moments
00:45 Great Sporting Moments
01:00 Fight Night
02:00 Soccer AM: Tubes Meets America
Суббота, 10.12
08:00 Super League Gold (T)
08:15 Super League Gold (T)
08:30 Super League Gold (T)
08:45 Super League Gold (T)
09:00 Super League Gold (T)
09:15 Super League Gold (T)
09:30 Super League Gold (T)
09:45 Super League Gold (T)
10:00 Live HSBC Sevens World Series
17:00 Test Cricket
18:00 Test Cricket: The Verdict
19:00 Spanish Football Gold
19:15 Live La Liga Football
21:15 Spanish Football Gold (T)
21:30 Spanish Football Gold
21:40 Live La Liga Football
23:45 Spanish Football Highlights
00:00 Spanish Football Gold
00:15 Spanish Football Gold (T)
00:30 The Mavericks (T)
01:00 Time of Our Lives (T)
02:30 Time of Our Lives (T)
Воскресенье, 11.12
08:00 Great Sporting Moments
08:15 Great Sporting Moments
08:30 Great Sporting Moments
08:45 Great Sporting Moments
09:00 Great Sporting Moments
09:15 Great Sporting Moments
09:30 Great Sporting Moments
09:45 Great Sporting Moments
10:00 Live HSBC Sevens World Series
17:00 Classic 7s
17:10 Live La Liga Football
19:10 Spanish Football Gold (T)
19:25 Live La Liga Football
21:30 Test Cricket
22:30 Test Cricket: The Verdict
23:30 European Rugby Special
00:30 Test Cricket
01:30 Test Cricket: The Verdict
Войти