Программа передач Канал 2+2 (кино) на сегодня

Выбрать каналы (28)
Понедельник, 18.03
06:00 Мультфильмы
08:00 Месть природы
09:30 Спецкор
10:10 ДжеДАИ
10:50 Опер по вызову-4
14:35 Гео-бедствие
16:00 Слезы солнца
18:15 Спецкор
18:50 ДжеДАИ
19:25 Опер по вызову-4
20:25 Опер по вызову-4
21:30 Кости-8
23:15 Кости-8
00:55 Секретные файлы
01:40 Смертельный ринг
03:00 Облом.UA
Вторник, 19.03
06:00 Мультфильмы
08:00 Пляжный коп-4
09:35 Спецкор
10:15 ДжеДАИ
10:55 Затерянный мир
13:00 Видеобимба
15:05 Заложник
17:15 Затерянный мир
18:15 Спецкор
18:50 ДжеДАИ
19:25 Опер по вызову-4
20:30 Опер по вызову-4
21:35 Кости-8
23:20 Кости-8
01:00 Секретные файлы
01:45 Мир будущего
03:05 Облом.UA
Среда, 20.03
06:00 Мультфильмы
08:00 Пляжный коп-4
09:35 Спецкор
10:15 ДжеДАИ
10:55 Затерянный мир
12:55 Новое Сумасшедшее видео по-украински
15:30 Битва проклятых
17:20 Затерянный мир
18:15 Спецкор
18:50 ДжеДАИ
19:25 Опер по вызову-4
20:30 Опер по вызову-4
21:35 Кости-8
23:20 Кости-8
01:00 Секретные файлы
01:45 Пляжный коп-4
03:05 Облом.UA
Четверг, 21.03
06:00 Мультфильмы
08:00 Пляжный коп-4
09:35 Спецкор
10:15 ДжеДАИ
10:55 Затерянный мир
12:50 Месть природы
15:15 Вулкан
17:15 Затерянный мир
18:15 Спецкор
18:50 ДжеДАИ
19:25 Опер по вызову-4
20:30 Опер по вызову-4
21:35 Кости-8
23:20 Кости-8
01:00 Секретные файлы
01:45 Пляжный коп-4
03:05 Облом.UA
Пятница, 22.03
06:00 Мультфильмы
08:00 Пляжный коп-4
09:35 Спецкор
10:15 ДжеДАИ
10:55 Затерянный мир
12:55 Видеобимба
15:20 Возврата нет
17:10 Затерянный мир
18:15 Спецкор
18:50 ДжеДАИ
19:25 Горячие головы
21:10 Горячие головы-2
22:55 Литовская свадьба
00:55 Возврата нет
02:20 Облом.UA
04:35 Совершенно секретно
Суббота, 23.03
06:00 Мультфильмы
08:05 102. Полиция
09:00 ДжеДАИ. Дайджест-2017
10:00 Затерянный мир
14:50 Ласко - кулак Бога
16:45 Что скрывает ложь
18:30 Оружейный барон
20:45 Опасный Бангкок
22:40 Магнум Опус
00:10 Литовская свадьба
01:55 Облом.UA
04:40 Совершенно секретно
Воскресенье, 24.03
06:00 Мультфильмы
08:15 102. Полиция
09:10 ДжеДАИ. Дайджест-2017
10:10 Затерянный мир
13:10 Бешеные гонки
13:40 Ласко-кулак Бога
15:30 Горячие головы
17:05 Горячие головы-2
18:50 Полет Феникса
21:00 Хищники
23:00 ПроФутбол
00:00 Бешеные гонки
01:50 Облом.UA
Новости
Загрузка...
Войти