Телепрограмма

Выбрать каналы (28)
Понедельник, 15.10
08:00 FIH: Inside The D
08:30 UEFA Champions League Magazine
09:00 FIM CEV Repsol
12:00 ISA World Surfing Games Highlights
13:00 WTA Tennis: Hong Kong Open
15:00 Live WTA Tennis: Luxembourg Open
00:00 Fishing: On The Bank
01:00 UFC Reloaded
02:45 UFC Ultimate Knockouts
03:00 UFC Ultimate Knockouts
Вторник, 16.10
08:00 The Big Match Revisited
09:00 Chelsea Classics (T)
10:00 Chelsea Classics
11:00 Manchester United Classics (T)
12:00 Live WTA Tennis: Luxembourg Open
14:00 The Football Archives: 1981/82 (T)
14:30 The Football Archives: 1982/83 (T)
15:00 Live WTA Tennis: Luxembourg Open
00:00 UFC Reloaded
02:30 UFC Connected (T)
03:00 UFC Ultimate Knockouts
03:30 UFC Ultimate Knockouts
Среда, 17.10
08:00 Manchester United Classics
09:00 Manchester United Classics
10:00 Manchester United Classics
11:00 Manchester United Classics
12:00 Live WTA Tennis: Luxembourg Open
14:00 Tottenham v Man Utd 1965/66 (T)
14:30 Arsenal v Sheffield United 1965/66 (T)
15:00 Live WTA Tennis: Luxembourg Open
00:00 UFC Reloaded
03:45 Live MotoGP Japan: FP1 & FP2
Четверг, 18.10
08:30 Manchester United Classics
09:00 Chelsea Classics (T)
10:00 Chelsea Classics (T)
11:00 Manchester United Classics
12:00 Manchester United Classics
13:00 Fishing: On The Bank
14:00 Let Them Wear Towels (T)
15:00 Live WTA Tennis: Luxembourg Open
19:00 Fulham v Sheff Weds 1965/66 (T)
19:30 Aston Villa v Chelsea 1966/67
20:00 Live WTA Tennis: Luxembourg Open
00:00 Irish Rally Review
00:30 The Big Match Revisited
01:30 MotoGP Films: Head to Head
02:45 MotoGP Highlights
03:15 Rugby Tonight
03:45 MotoGP: ICYMI (T)
Пятница, 19.10
11:15 Live: Asia Talent Cup
12:15 BT Sport Reload
12:30 Irish Rally Review
13:00 Chelsea Classics (T)
14:00 Manchester United Classics
15:00 Formula E: Street Racers
15:30 Mobil 1: The Grid
16:00 MotoGP: ICYMI (T)
16:15 Trojan War (T)
17:45 Chelsea v Man Utd 2011/12 (T)
18:15 Chelsea v Man United 2012/13
18:45 Premier League World
19:15 Premier League Match Pack
19:45 Fan TV - Call Yourself a Fan (T)
20:00 Heineken Champions Cup Highlights
21:00 Rugby Tonight
22:00 Live: Leicester Tigers v Scarlets
01:00 Iron Man: The Sean Fallon Story (T)
02:15 UFC Fight Flashback
02:45 Irish Rally Review
03:00 MotoGP Rewind
03:15 MotoGP Rewind
03:30 Live MotoGP Japan: Warm-ups
Суббота, 20.10
11:15 Live: Asia Talent Cup
12:15 FIM Enduro World Championship
12:45 Live: Melbourne V v Melbourne C
15:00 Rugby Tonight
15:30 Live: Munster v Gloucester
18:00 Live: Wasps v Bath
20:15 Live: Saracens v Lyon
22:45 The Supporters Club
23:00 Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
00:00 Live: Cage Warriors 98
02:00 Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund
03:30 Brisbane Roar v Central Coast
Воскресенье, 21.10
08:30 Live MotoGP: Grand Prix of Japan
10:15 BT Sport Reload
10:30 PSG v Amiens
11:30 Fight Night: Yarde v Sequeira
13:30 Heineken Champions Cup Highlights
15:30 Live: Newcastle v Montpellier
18:00 Live: Toulouse v Leinster
20:30 Heineken Champions Cup Highlights
21:30 BT Sport Reload
22:00 Fight Night: Yarde v Sequeira
00:00 Cage Warriors 98
02:00 Wellington P v Newcastle Jets
Новости
Загрузка...
Войти