Программа передач Канал LNK на сегодня

Выбрать каналы (552)
Понедельник, 24.04
07:05 Zigis ir Ryklys
07:30 Mažieji Tomas ir Džeris III
07:55 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
08:50 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
09:50 24 valandos
10:35 Yra, kaip yra
11:40 24 valandos
12:40 Bus visko
13:35 Būk mano meile!
14:30 Amžina meilė
15:30 Amžina meilė
16:30 Labas vakaras, Lietuva
17:35 24 valandos
18:30 Žinios
19:25 Sportas
19:28 Orai
19:30 KK2
20:25 Nuo... Iki...
21:30 Žinios
22:09 Sportas
22:13 Orai
22:15 Vakaro seansas Policininkų šou
00:15 Kultas
01:10 Taikinys
02:00 Užkampis
02:50 Programos pabaiga
Вторник, 25.04
06:35 Dienos programa
06:40 Didysis žvejys
07:05 Zigis ir Ryklys
07:30 Mažieji Tomas ir Džeris III
07:55 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
08:50 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
09:50 24 valandos
10:35 Yra, kaip yra
11:40 24 valandos
12:40 KK2
13:35 Būk mano meile!
14:30 Amžina meilė
15:30 Amžina meilė
16:30 Labas vakaras, Lietuva
17:35 Yra, kaip yra
18:30 Žinios
19:25 Sportas
19:28 Orai
19:30 KK2
20:25 Anapus nežinomybės
21:30 Žinios
22:09 Sportas
22:13 Orai
22:15 Vakaro seansas Nindzė žudikas
00:10 Kultas
01:05 Taikinys
01:55 Užkampis
02:45 Programos pabaiga
Среда, 26.04
06:35 Dienos programa
06:40 Didysis žvejys
07:05 Zigis ir Ryklys
07:30 Mažieji Tomas ir Džeris III
07:55 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
08:45 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
09:50 24 valandos
10:35 Yra, kaip yra
11:40 Yra, kaip yra
12:40 KK2
13:35 Būk mano meile!
14:30 Amžina meilė
15:30 Amžina meilė
16:30 Labas vakaras, Lietuva
17:35 Yra, kaip yra
18:30 Žinios
19:25 Sportas
19:28 Orai
19:30 KK2
20:25 Kalinių žmonos
21:30 Žinios
22:09 Sportas
22:13 Orai
22:15 Vakaro seansas Ypatinga užduotis
00:10 Kultas
01:05 Taikinys
01:55 Užkampis
02:45 Programos pabaiga
Четверг, 27.04
06:35 Dienos programa
06:40 Didysis žvejys
07:05 Zigis ir Ryklys
07:30 Mažieji Tomas ir Džeris III
07:55 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
08:45 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
09:50 24 valandos
10:35 Yra, kaip yra
11:40 Yra, kaip yra
12:40 KK2
13:35 Būk mano meile!
14:30 Amžina meilė
15:30 Amžina meilė
16:30 Labas vakaras, Lietuva
17:35 Yra, kaip yra
18:30 Žinios
19:25 Sportas
19:28 Orai
19:30 Valanda su Rūta
21:30 Žinios
22:09 Sportas
22:13 Orai
22:15 VAKARO SEANSAS. Eik su manim
00:05 Kultas
01:00 Taikinys
01:50 Sveikatos ABC televitrina
02:15 Alchemija
02:45 Retrospektyva
03:20 Programos pabaiga
Пятница, 28.04
06:35 Dienos programa
06:40 Didysis žvejys
07:05 Zigis ir Ryklys
07:30 Mažieji Tomas ir Džeris III
07:55 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
08:50 Volkeris, Teksaso reindžeris
09:50 24 valandos
10:35 Yra, kaip yra
11:40 Yra, kaip yra
12:40 Nuo... Iki...
13:35 Būk mano meile!
14:30 Amžina meilė
15:30 Amžina meilė
16:30 Labas vakaras, Lietuva
17:35 24 valandos
18:30 Žinios
19:25 Sportas
19:28 Orai
19:30 KK2 penktadienis
21:00 Džekas Ryčeris
23:45 Galutinis tikslas 4
01:20 Eik su manim
03:00 Programos pabaiga
Суббота, 29.04
06:25 Dienos programa
06:30 Zigis ir Ryklys
06:55 Mažieji Tomas ir Džeris III
07:20 "Nickelodeon" valanda. Žuviukai...
07:45 Ančiukai Duoniukai
08:10 Kempiniukas Plačiakelnis
08:35 Linksmieji Tomas ir Džeris
09:00 Ponas Bynas
09:30 Saugokis meškinų
09:45 Saugokis meškinų
10:00 Kino pusryčiai Pramuštgalviai...
11:30 Mažosios lenktynės
13:20 Mažieji genijai
15:15 Pričiupom!
15:45 Oskaras
17:30 Bus visko
18:30 Žinios
19:25 Sportas
19:28 Orai
19:30 Superkinas Kelionė Į...
21:25 Keistuolis Deivas
23:15 Nevykėlis Laris - sveikatos...
01:00 Džekas Ryčeris
03:20 Programos pabaiga
Воскресенье, 30.04
06:25 Dienos programa
06:30 Zigis ir Ryklys
06:55 Mažieji Tomas ir Džeris III
07:20 "Nickelodeon" valanda. Žuviukai...
07:45 Ančiukai Duoniukai
08:10 Kempiniukas Plačiakelnis
08:35 Linksmieji Tomas ir Džeris
09:00 Sveikatos ABC televitrina
09:30 Saugokis meškinų
09:45 Saugokis meškinų
10:00 Kino pusryčiai Tėčio dienos...
11:50 Žmogus-voras 2
14:20 Pričiupom!
14:50 Adamsų šeimynėlės vertybės
16:40 Ne vienas kelyje
17:20 Teleloto
18:30 Žinios
19:25 Sportas
19:28 Orai
19:30 Mes vieno kraujo
22:10 Maksimali Bausmė
Войти