Телепрограмма

Выбрать каналы (28)
Понедельник, 18.06
08:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Байер" - "Лейпциг")
10:30 Лига чемпионов ("Спартак" (Россия) - "Марибор" (Словения))
12:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Вердер" - "Ганновер")
14:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Шальке" - "Гамбург")
16:30 Лига чемпионов ("Наполи" (Италия) - "Шахтёр" (Украина))
18:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Штутгарт" - "Боруссия" (Дортмунд))
20:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Бавария" - "Аугсбург")
22:30 Лига чемпионов ("Спартак" (Россия) - "Марибор" (Словения))
00:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Герта" - "Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах))
02:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Байер" - "Лейпциг")
04:30 Лига чемпионов ("Наполи" (Италия) - "Шахтёр" (Украина))
Вторник, 19.06
06:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Вердер" - "Ганновер")
08:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Шальке" - "Гамбург")
10:30 Лига чемпионов ("Севилья" (Испания) - "Ливерпуль" (Англия))
12:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Штутгарт" - "Боруссия" (Дортмунд))
14:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Бавария" - "Аугсбург")
16:30 Лига чемпионов ("Монако" (Франция) - "Лейпциг" (Германия))
18:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Герта" - "Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах))
20:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Байер" - "Лейпциг")
22:30 Лига чемпионов ("Севилья" (Испания) - "Ливерпуль" (Англия))
00:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Вердер" - "Ганновер")
02:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Шальке" - "Гамбург")
04:30 Лига чемпионов ("Монако" (Франция) - "Лейпциг" (Германия))
Среда, 20.06
06:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Ганновер" - "Штутгарт")
08:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Лейпциг" - "Вердер")
10:30 Лига чемпионов (ЦСКА (Россия) - "Бенфика" (Португалия))
12:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Боруссия" (Дортмунд) - "Шальке")
14:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах) - "Бавария")
16:30 Лига чемпионов ("Фейеноорд" (Нидерланды) - "Наполи" (Италия))
18:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Гамбург" - "Хоффенхайм")
20:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Кёльн" - "Герта")
22:30 Лига чемпионов (ЦСКА (Россия) - "Бенфика" (Португалия))
00:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Ганновер" - "Штутгарт")
02:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Лейпциг" - "Вердер")
04:30 Лига чемпионов ("Фейеноорд" (Нидерланды) - "Наполи" (Италия))
Четверг, 21.06
06:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Боруссия" (Дортмунд) - "Шальке")
08:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах) - "Бавария")
10:30 Лига чемпионов ("Манчестер Юнайтед" (Англия) - ЦСКА (Россия))
12:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Гамбург" - "Хоффенхайм")
14:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Кёльн" - "Герта")
16:30 Лига чемпионов ("Лейпциг" (Германия) - "Бешикташ" (Турция))
18:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Ганновер" - "Штутгарт")
20:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Лейпциг" - "Вердер")
22:30 Лига чемпионов ("Манчестер Юнайтед" (Англия) - ЦСКА (Россия))
00:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Боруссия" (Дортмунд) - "Шальке")
02:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах) - "Бавария")
04:30 Лига чемпионов ("Лейпциг" (Германия) - "Бешикташ" (Турция))
Пятница, 22.06
06:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Гамбург" - "Хоффенхайм")
08:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Кёльн" - "Герта")
10:30 Лига чемпионов ("Ливерпуль" (Англия) - "Спартак" (Россия))
12:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Фрайбург" - "Гамбург")
14:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Шальке" - "Кёльн")
16:30 Лига чемпионов ("Порту" (Португалия) - "Монако" (Франция))
18:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Бавария" - "Ганновер")
20:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Хоффенхайм" - "Лейпциг")
22:30 Лига чемпионов ("Ливерпуль" (Англия) - "Спартак" (Россия))
00:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Байер" - "Боруссия" (Дортмунд))
02:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Вольфсбург" - "Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах))
04:30 Лига чемпионов ("Порту" (Португалия) - "Монако" (Франция))
Суббота, 23.06
06:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Фрайбург" - "Гамбург")
08:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Шальке" - "Кёльн")
10:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Ювентус" (Италия) - "Тоттенхэм" (Англия))
12:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Бавария" - "Ганновер")
14:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Хоффенхайм" - "Лейпциг")
16:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Порту" (Португалия) - "Ливерпуль" (Англия))
18:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Байер" - "Боруссия" (Дортмунд))
20:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Вольфсбург" - "Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах))
22:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Ювентус" (Италия) - "Тоттенхэм" (Англия))
00:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Фрайбург" - "Гамбург")
02:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Шальке" - "Кёльн")
04:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Порту" (Португалия) - "Ливерпуль" (Англия))
Воскресенье, 24.06
06:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Бавария" - "Ганновер")
08:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Хоффенхайм" - "Лейпциг")
10:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Челси" (Англия) - "Барселона" (Испания))
12:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Байер" - "Боруссия" (Дортмунд))
14:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Вольфсбург" - "Боруссия" (Менхенгладбах))
16:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Шахтер" (Украина) - "Рома" (Италия))
18:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Герта" - "Айнтрахт" (Франкфурт))
20:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Штутгарт" - "Байер")
22:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Челси" (Англия) - "Барселона" (Испания))
00:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Боруссия" (Дортмунд) - "Вердер")
02:30 Чемпионат Германии ("Айнтрахт" (Франкфурт) - "Бавария")
04:30 Лига чемпионов. 1/8 финала. 1-й матч ("Шахтер" (Украина) - "Рома" (Италия))
Новости
Загрузка...
Войти