Программа передач Канал Nickelodeon DE на сегодня

Выбрать каналы (552)
Понедельник, 24.04
07:05 The Day Henry Met…
07:15 Little Charmers
07:40 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:05 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:30 Bubble Guppies
08:55 Max und Ruby
09:20 Shimmer und Shine
09:50 Regal Academy
10:15 Winx Club
10:40 Totally Spies
11:05 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:30 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:55 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
12:20 Johnny Test
12:50 Danny Phantom
13:15 El Tigre: Die Abenteuer des...
13:40 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
14:05 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
15:00 Die Brot-Piloten
15:25 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
15:55 Harveys schnabelhafte Abenteuer
16:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
16:45 Johnny Test
17:00 Johnny Test
17:15 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
17:35 Die Fantastische Welt von Gumball
17:55 Die Fantastische Welt von Gumball
18:10 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
Вторник, 25.04
06:05 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:15 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:25 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:45 Fresh Beat Band: Lizenz zum Rocken
07:05 The Day Henry Met…
07:15 Little Charmers
07:40 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:05 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:30 Bubble Guppies
08:55 Max und Ruby
09:20 Shimmer und Shine
09:50 Regal Academy
10:15 Winx Club
10:40 Totally Spies
11:05 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:30 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:55 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
12:20 Johnny Test
12:50 Danny Phantom
13:15 El Tigre: Die Abenteuer des...
13:40 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
14:05 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
15:00 Die Brot-Piloten
15:25 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
15:55 Harveys schnabelhafte Abenteuer
16:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
16:45 Johnny Test
17:00 Johnny Test
17:15 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
Среда, 26.04
06:05 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:15 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:25 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:45 Fresh Beat Band: Lizenz zum Rocken
07:05 The Day Henry Met…
07:15 Little Charmers
07:40 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:05 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:30 Bubble Guppies
08:55 Max und Ruby
09:20 Shimmer und Shine
09:50 Regal Academy
10:15 Winx Club
10:40 Totally Spies
11:05 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:30 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:55 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
12:20 Johnny Test
12:50 Danny Phantom
13:15 El Tigre: Die Abenteuer des...
13:40 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
14:05 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
15:00 Die Brot-Piloten
15:25 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
15:55 Harveys schnabelhafte Abenteuer
16:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
16:45 Johnny Test
17:00 Johnny Test
17:15 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
Четверг, 27.04
06:05 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:15 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:25 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:45 Fresh Beat Band: Lizenz zum Rocken
07:05 The Day Henry Met…
07:15 Little Charmers
07:40 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:05 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:30 Bubble Guppies
08:55 Max und Ruby
09:20 Shimmer und Shine
09:50 Regal Academy
10:15 Winx Club
10:40 Totally Spies
11:05 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:30 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:55 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
12:20 Johnny Test
12:50 Danny Phantom
13:15 El Tigre: Die Abenteuer des...
13:40 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
14:05 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
15:00 Die Brot-Piloten
15:25 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
15:55 Harveys schnabelhafte Abenteuer
16:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
16:45 Johnny Test
17:00 Johnny Test
17:15 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
Пятница, 28.04
06:05 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:15 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:25 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:45 Fresh Beat Band: Lizenz zum Rocken
07:05 The Day Henry Met…
07:15 Little Charmers
07:40 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:05 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:30 Bubble Guppies
08:55 Max und Ruby
09:20 Shimmer und Shine
09:50 Regal Academy
10:15 Winx Club
10:40 Totally Spies
11:05 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:30 Expedition der Stachelbeeren
11:55 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
12:20 Johnny Test
12:50 Danny Phantom
13:15 El Tigre: Die Abenteuer des...
13:40 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
14:05 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
15:00 Die Brot-Piloten
15:25 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
15:55 Harveys schnabelhafte Abenteuer
16:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
16:45 Johnny Test
17:00 Johnny Test
17:15 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
Суббота, 29.04
06:05 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:15 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:25 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:45 Fresh Beat Band: Lizenz zum Rocken
07:10 Dora & Friends
07:35 Shimmer und Shine
07:55 The Day Henry Met…
08:05 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:30 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:55 Transformers: Rescue Bots
09:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
09:45 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
10:10 Die Brot-Piloten
10:35 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
11:05 Transformers: Robots in Disguise
11:30 Pokémon
11:55 Yo-Kai Watch!
12:15 Rabbids: Invasion
12:25 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
12:55 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
13:20 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
13:45 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
14:10 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
14:35 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
15:00 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
15:30 Cosmo&Wanda: Wenn Elfen helfen
15:55 Harveys schnabelhafte Abenteuer
16:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
16:50 Johnny Test
17:15 Johnny Test
Воскресенье, 30.04
06:05 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:15 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:25 Neds ultimativer Schulwahnsinn
06:45 Fresh Beat Band: Lizenz zum Rocken
07:10 Dora & Friends
07:35 Shimmer und Shine
07:55 The Day Henry Met…
08:05 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:30 Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen
08:55 Danger Mouse
09:05 Danger Mouse
09:20 Danger Mouse
09:35 Danger Mouse
09:50 Die Fantastische Welt von Gumball
10:00 Die Fantastische Welt von Gumball
10:15 Die Fantastische Welt von Gumball
10:25 Die Fantastische Welt von Gumball
10:40 Die Fantastische Welt von Gumball
10:55 Willkommen bei den Louds
11:20 Willkommen bei den Louds
11:50 Die Brot-Piloten
12:15 Die Brot-Piloten
12:40 Monster High
13:50 Regal Academy
14:20 Game Shakers – Jetzt geht’s App
14:45 Die Thundermans
15:10 Die Thundermans
15:40 Die Thundermans
16:00 Fred: The Show
16:15 Henry Danger
Войти