Телепрограмма

Выбрать каналы (28)
Понедельник, 16.07
09:15 Trolls (T)
10:55 Smurfs: The Lost Village (T)
12:30 The Water Horse: Legend of the Deep (T)
14:30 Anastasia (T)
16:10 Barnyard (T)
17:45 Trolls (T)
19:25 The Water Horse: Legend of the Deep (T)
21:25 Smurfs: The Lost Village (T)
23:00 Anastasia (T)
00:40 Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging (T)
02:25 My Pet Dinosaur
Вторник, 17.07
09:40 The Swan Princess
11:20 Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions (T)
13:35 The Emoji Movie (T)
15:10 Aquamarine (T)
17:00 The Swan Princess
18:40 The Swan Princess: The Secret of the Castle (T)
19:55 Horton Hears a Who! (T)
21:30 The Emoji Movie (T)
23:00 The Spiderwick Chronicles (T)
00:40 Space Jam (T)
02:15 Aquamarine (T)
Среда, 18.07
09:50 Blinky Bill: The Movie (T)
11:20 Stardust (T)
13:30 Storks (T)
15:00 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (T)
16:50 DC Superhero Girls: Super Hero High
17:40 Rock Dog (T)
19:15 Storks (T)
20:45 Stardust (T)
23:00 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (T)
01:00 Titan AE (T)
02:40 Zathura: A Space Adventure (T)
Четверг, 19.07
10:10 Dr Seuss' The Lorax (T)
11:40 The Karate Kid (T)
14:05 Louis And Luca And The Snow Machine (T)
15:25 The Flintstones (T)
17:05 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (T)
19:05 Dr Seuss' The Lorax (T)
20:35 The Karate Kid (T)
23:00 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (T)
01:00 The Flintstones (T)
02:35 Cop and a Half: New Recruit (T)
Пятница, 20.07
09:20 The Water Horse: Legend of the Deep (T)
11:20 The Haunted Mansion (T)
12:55 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul (T)
14:35 Curious George (T)
16:10 The Water Horse: Legend of the Deep (T)
18:10 Scooby-Doo (T)
19:40 Cop and a Half: New Recruit (T)
21:20 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul (T)
23:00 The Haunted Mansion (T)
00:35 Goal! The Dream Begins (T)
02:40 The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas (T)
Суббота, 21.07
09:30 The Emperor's New Groove (T)
10:55 Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie (T)
12:30 The Incredibles (T)
14:30 The Lego Batman Movie (T)
16:20 Dr Seuss' The Lorax (T)
17:50 The Nut Job 2: Nutty By Nature (T)
19:25 Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie (T)
21:00 The Incredibles (T)
23:00 The Lego Batman Movie (T)
00:50 Kubo and the Two Strings (T)
02:35 The Emperor's New Groove (T)
03:25 The Swan Princess
Воскресенье, 22.07
09:25 Anastasia (T)
11:05 The Emoji Movie (T)
12:40 Despicable Me 3 (T)
14:15 The Nut Job 2: Nutty By Nature (T)
15:55 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (T)
17:25 Tangled (T)
19:15 The Emoji Movie (T)
20:50 Despicable Me 3 (T)
22:30 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (T)
00:00 Tangled (T)
01:45 Anastasia (T)
Новости
Загрузка...
Войти